Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Turnaj 2012

FOTKY Z  TURNAJE 2012 :

mellory.rajce.net/Podkozakovsky_pohar_2012_-_sokolovna_Vesec

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA 2012
1. Košťál Marek SK Dolní Stakory OP3
2. Strouhaj Jiří SK Dolní Stakory OP3
3. Ševčík Miroslav BTMO Liberec neregistrovaný
4. Červenka Bohumil Zákupy KP2
5. Hübsch Otto Zákupy KP2
6. Brůžek Petr Zákupy KP2
7. Gajdošová Daniela Zákupy OP1
8. Slavík Miroslav Loužnice OP1
9. Havlíček Jaroslav Mírová pod Kozákovem neregistrovaný
10. Cejnar Martin Mírová pod Kozákovem neregistrovaný
11. Valenta Petr Holice KP
12. Kurka Michal Dolní Ředice OP1
13. Nešetřil Jaroslav Dolní Ředice OP1
14. Vašíček Jakub Dolní Ředice OP2
15. Vašíček Josef Dolní Ředice OP1
16. Vraštil Lukáš Dolní Ředice OP1
17. Švec Jiří DPML Liberec neregistrovaný
18. Mildorf Jiří Výškov OP2
19. Vápeník Jan Výškov OP2
20. Hegr Miloš Výškov OP2
21. Czervoňák Ladislav Výškov OP2
22. Šefr Radek Sokol Záhoří neregistrovaný
23. Bímon Václav Sokol Záhoří neregistrovaný
24. Hák Tomáš Sokol Záhoří neregistrovaný
25. Souček Josef Sokol Vesec OP1
26. Kocour Jan Sokol Vesec OP1
27. Ježek Pavel Sokol Vesec OP1
28. Fejtek Ondřej Sokol Vesec OP1
29. Pleštil Luděk Sokol Vesec OP2
30. Vele Martin Sokol Vesec OP2
31. Jíra Jiří Sokol Vesec OP2
32. Novák Zdeněk Koberovy OP1
33. Kolenič Tibor HAMEZ Liberec neregistrovaný
34. Janata Tomáš Slaná u Semil neregistrovaný
35. Kraus Radek Slaná u Semil neregistrovaný
36. Strnad Pavel Lomnice KP2
37. Kačírek Miloslav TTC Liberec OP1
38. Boháč Miloš TTC Liberec OP1
39. Záleský Vlastimil TTC Liberec OP1
40. Engerer Jiří TTC Liberec OP1
41. Klement Milan Liberec neregistrovaný
42. Smrček Milan Liberec neregistrovaný
43. Prokůpek Jaroslav Liberec neregistrovaný

 

VÝSLEDKY ČTYŘHER 2012
1. Kocour Jan, Fejtek Ondřej
2. Valenta Petr, Nešetřil Jaroslav
3. Prokůpek Jaroslav, Smrček Milan
4. Hübsch Otto, Červenka Bohumil
5.- 8. Pleštil Luděk, Kurka Michal
Švec Jiří, Ševčík Miroslav
Boháč Miloš, Kačírek Miloslav
Vraštil Lukáš, Vašíček Josef
9.-13. Hegr Miloš, Czervoňák Ladislav
Ježek Pavel, Souček Josef
Mildorf Jiří, Vápeník Jan
Brůžek Petr, Gajdošová Daniela
Slavík Miroslav, Engerer Jiří

 

VÝSLEDKY DVOUHER 2012
1. Valenta Petr Holice
2. Brůžek Petr Zákupy
3. Vraštil Lukáš Dolní Ředice
4. Hübsch Otto Zákupy
5.-8. Prokůpek Jaroslav Liberec
Nešetřil Jaroslav Dolní Ředice
Boháč Miloš TTC Liberec
Slavík Miroslav Loužnice
9.-16. Kocour Jan Sokol Vesec
Mildorf Jiří Výškov
Smrček Milan Liberec
Kurka Michal Dolní Ředice
Fejtek Ondřej Sokol Vesec
Švec Jiří DPML Liberec
Vašíček Josef Dolní Ředice
Vápeník Jan Výškov
17.-24. Košťál Marek SK Dolní Stakory
Kačírek Miloslav TTC Liberec
Ježek Pavel Sokol Vesec
Strnad Pavel Lomnice
Jíra Jiří Sokol Vesec
Ševčík Miroslav BTMO Liberec
Novák Zdeněk Koberovy
Pleštil Luděk Sokol Vesec
25.-32. Engerer Jiří TTC Liberec
Strouhaj Jiří SK Dolní Stakory
Záleský Vlastimil TTC Liberec
Souček Josef Sokol Vesec
Šefr Radek Sokol Záhoří
Klement Milan Liberec
Červenka Bohumil Zákupy
Hegr Miloš Výškov
33.-43. Janata Tomáš Slaná u Semil
Kraus Radek Slaná u Semil
Kolenič Tibor HAMEZ Liberec
Bímon Václav Sokol Záhoří
Gajdošová Daniela Zákupy
Czervoňák Ladislav Výškov
Havlíček Jaroslav Mírová pod Kozákovem
Cejnar Martin Mírová pod Kozákovem
Hák Tomáš Sokol Záhoří
Vašíček Jakub Dolní Ředice
Vele Martin Sokol Vesec